CANDIDATURE VOLUNTARY WITHDRAWAL
S.No Name of Candidate Father’s /Spouse Name Post Location Category Scheme Name
1 Aadil Hussain S/o Sh. Badruddin Block Coordinator Nuh 2 (Mewat) BC - B Poshan Abhiyan
2 Deepak Kumar S/o Mr. Om Prakash Block Project Assistant Bahadurgarh R 1 (Jhajjar) SC Poshan Abhiyan
3 Poonam rani W/O Mr. Jatinder Kumar District Coordinator Kurukshetra BC -B Mahila Shakti kendra
4 Suman D/o Sh. Rajender Singh Block Project Assistant Sonipat R2 Gen Poshan Abhiyan
5 Rajnish S/o Mr. Rajender Kumar Block Project Assistant Loharu (Bhiwani) SBC Poshan Abhiyan
6 Vijender Kumar S/o Sh. Nanhu Ram District Project Assistant Panipat BC - A Poshan Abhiyan
7 Parveen Kumar S/o Sh. Prem Singh Block Project Assistant Badhra (Bhiwani) SC Poshan Abhiyan
8 Sandeep Kumar S/o Sh. Satyapal Singh Outreach Worker Hisar SC DCPU
9 Praveen Kumar S/o Sh. Prabhu Dayal Block Coordinator Palwal 1 (Palwal) EWS Poshan Abhiyan
10 Geeta Rani W/o Sh. Sunil Block Project Assistant Ballabgarh (Zone) Bhiwani General Poshan Abhiyan
11 Rinki Rani W/o Sh. Sachin Kumar Block Coordinator Hathin 1 (Palwal) BC - A Poshan Abhiyan
12 Usha Devi W/O Sh. Naveen Block Project Assistant Panipat (Rural) Panipat SBC Poshan Abhiyan
13 Mohd Sameem S/O Jakir Hussain Block Coordinator Punhana 2 (Mewat) BC-B Poshan Abhiyan
14 Nisha Saini W/O Rajesh Kumar Block Project Assistant Bawal (Rewari) BC-B Poshan Abhiyan
15 Anuradha D/o Sh. Roshan Lal Block Coordinator Gurugram BC - B Poshan Abhiyan
16 Priyanka D/o Sh. Subhash Block Project Assistant Madhosingana (Sirsa) General Poshan Abhiyan
17 Salman S/o Mr. Zakriya Block Coordinator Nuh 1 (Mewat) BC - A Poshan Abhiyan
18 Mohd Shaheed S/o Sh. Liyaqat District Coordinator Nuh BC - B PMMVY
19 Laxmi Devi W/o Mr. Sonu District Coordinator Nuh General Poshan Abhiyan
20 Geeta W/o Mr. Surender Singh Block Coordinator Nuh 1 (Mewat) General Poshan Abhiyan
21 kanchan W/o Mr. Gopal Chauhan Block Project Assistant naraingarh (Ambala) Gen Poshan Abhiyan
22 Poonam Rani W/o Mr. Pawan Kumar Block Project Assistant Ballabhgarh - R Gen Poshan Abhiyan
23 Preeti Rani D/o Sh. Bhagirath Block Project Assistant Palwal 1 BC - A Poshan Abhiyan
24 Jyoti D/o Sh. Baljeet Block Coordinator Barwala (Hissar) BC - A Poshan Abhiyan
25 Rajan S/o Mr. Vedpal District project Assistant Kurukshetra General Poshan Abhiyan
26 Nasheem Ahmed S/o Mr. Shamsuddin Block Project Assistant Punhana II (Mewat) BC - B Poshan Abhiyan
27 Rubia D/o Sh. Jan Mohd. Block Coordinator Punhana I (Mewat) BC Poshan Abhiyan
28 Monika Rani D/o Mr. Rajkumar Block Project Assistant Nilokheri (Karnal) SC Poshan Abhiyan
29 Memwati W/o Mr. Karan Singh Block Project Assistant Nagina (Mewat) General Poshan Abhiyan
30 Ravi Kumar S/o Sh. Rajinder Singh Block Project Assistant Rai (Sonipat) General Poshan Abhiyan
31 Kiran Jyoti W/O Sanjay Chauhan Block Coordinator Ambala (R1) Gen Poshan Abhiyan
32 kalpna D/O Suresh pal Block Coordinator Chachrauli, (YNR) BC-A Poshan Abhiyan
33 Jyoti Rani D/o Sh. Dayachand Block Project Assistant Jind (R) SC Poshan Abhiyan
34 Jyoti Rani D/O Bharat Lal Sachdeva Block Project Assistant Ellenabad, Sirsa Gen Poshan Abhiyan
35 Subhash Chand S/O Sh. Faquir Chand Legal Counselor Kurukshetra BC-B One Stop Center through HR Agency