CANDIDATES PROPOSED AND SHORTLISTED TO WOMEN AND CHILD DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT FOR FINALIZATION FROM 1st NOV 2018 TO 23rd JULY 2019 IN POSHAN ABHIYAN
S.NoName of Candidate.Father’s /Spouse Name.PostCategoryLocation
1 Gurnitika Kaur W/o Navjot Singh Sandhu Consultant-Planning & Monitoring Evaluation General Panchkula
2 Rekha Rani D/o Sh. Babu Ram Accountant SC Panchkula
3 Ramandeep Kaur D/o Sh. Nirmal Singh District Coordinator General Ambala
4 Atul Dhankhar S/o Mr. Satyawan Dhankhar District Coordinator General Bhiwani
5 Geetika D/o Sh. Chetan Parkash District Coordinator General Faridabad
6 Anita Rani D/o Sh. Hans Raj District Project Assistant SC Fatehabad
7 Joginder Singh S/O Sh. Bhagat Singh District Project Assistant BC - A Hisar
8 Priya Nee Bindu D/o Sh. Vishnu Kumar Block Project Assistant General Narnaul (U)
9 Rashmi Sharma D/o Sh. Anil Sharma Project Associate General Panchkula
10 Meghna Kursha D/o Sh. Kaliram Kursha Block Coordinator SC Bilaspur, YMN
11 Gunjan Verma W/o Sh. Atul Verma Block Coordinator General Pinjore
12 Preety D/o Sh. Naresh Kumar Block Coordinator BC Karnal (U)
13 Kalpna D/o Sh. Suresh Pal Block Coordinator BC-B Chachrauli, YMN
14 Poonam Rani D/o Sh. Rajpal Block Coordinator SC Naraingarh
15 Rekha Rani W/o Sh. Jaswinder Kumar Block Coordinator SC Thanesar (R)
16 Shashi Bala W/o Sh. Rajesh Kumar Block Coordinator SC Barara, Ambala
17 Seema W/o Sh. Baldev Singh Block Coordinator SC Ambala (R2)
18 Sangeeta Rani D/o Sh. Gurdev Singh Block Coordinator SC Babain, Kurukshetra
19 Mamta D/o Sh. Maya Ram Block Project Assistant SC Sadhura, YMN
20 Sakashi W/o Sh. Lalit Kumar Block Project Assistant SC Indri, Karnal
21 Manju Bainiwal D/o Sh. Partap Singh Block Coordinator General Siwan, Kaithal
22 Kiran Jyoti W/o Sh Sanjay Chauhan Block Coordinator Gen Ambala (R1)
23 Kiran W/o Sh. Vivek Kumar District Coordinator SC Fatehabad
24 Soni Kumar S/o Sh. Kanhiya Block Coordinator SC Morni (Panchkula)
25 Sandeep S/o Mr. Radhe Shyam Block Coordinator OBC Rai(Sonipat)
26 Sakshi Katyal Jolly W/o Sh. Rajat Jolly District Coordinator General Gurugram
27 Sushma W/o Mr. Parvesh Block Project Assistant SC Karnal – R
28 Jinesh Kumar   District coordinator SC Hissar
29 Manubala D/o Sh. Amar Dass Block Project Assistant SC Gharounda(Karnal)
30 Gaurav S/o Sh. Krishan kumar Block Project Assistant SC Nishing(Karnal)
31 Vikas Kumar S/o Sh. Shish Pal Block Project Assistant SC Bilaspur (Yamunanagar)
32 Cheena Goyal W/o Mr. Lal Chand Goyal Block Coordinator General Sirsa(U)
33 Sukhvir S/o Ram Krishan Block Project Assistant General Adampur(Hissar)
34 Suman W/o Mr. Rajesh Kumar Block Project Assistant General barwala(Hissar)
35 Sanjay S/o Mr. Mohan Lal Block Coordinator EBPGC Tohana(fatehabad)
36 Vinod Kumar S/o Mr. Jile Singh Block Project Assistant SC Pillukhera(Jind)
37 Anita W/o Mr. Vinod kumar Block Project Assistant SC Safidon(jind)
38 Surender S/o Mr. Rajkumar Nain Consultant(Capacity Building & BCC) General Panchkula
39 Moti Ram   S/O Sh. Kundan Lal Block Coordinator BC -A Bhuna (Fatehabad)
40 Monika W/O Mr. Bintu Block Project Assistant Gen Hansi 2 (hisar)
41 Sunita Devi W/O Mr. Naveen Chander Block Project Assistant SC Agroha(Hisar)
42 Anita W/O Mr. Sandeep Kumar Block Project Assistant SC Hisar - 1
43 Sunil Kumar S/O Mr. Jagdish Kumar Block Coordinator Gen Fatehabad
44 Rajpal S/O Sh. Tunda Ram Block Project Assistant OBC Hassanpur (Palwal)
45 Jyoti Rani W/O Sh. Parveen Kumar Block Project Assistant Gen Ellanabad (Sirsa)
46 Asha Rani W/O Sh. Naresh kumar Block Coordinator SC Bhiwani R1
47 Sunita Devi D/O Sh. Surjeet Singh Block Project Assistant Gen HISAR - 2
48 Manish Kumar S/O Sh. Vijay Kumar Block Project Assistant Gen Odhan ( Sirsa)
49 Manisha Rani D/O Mr. Ramesh Pal District Project Assistant SC Bhiwani
50 Mukesh S/o Sh. Radha Krishan District Project Assistant General Kaithal
51 Prachi D/O Sh. Satpal Singh Block Coordinator Gen Samalkha(Panipat)
52 Shilpi Chopra W/o Mr. Navneet Chopra Block Coordinator General Nilokheri
53 Satyawati W/O Sunil Kumar Block Project Assistant BC-A Alewa (Jind)
54 Nancy Rani W/O Sahil Kathuria Block Coordinator Gen Ratia (Fatehabad)
55 Sarita W/O Munish Chaudhary Block Coordinator Gen Bhiwani (R2)
56 Vandana Sharma D/O D.L. Kumar Block Coordinator Gen Jagadhri(Ynr)
57 Naveen S/o Sh. Rajbhan Chandolia Block Coordinator BC-A Rohtak (U)
58 Rinku Devi W/o Mr. Pradeep Kumar Block Coordinator General Dadri 2 Bhiwani
59 Meena Kumari W/o Mr.Suresh Kumar Block Project Assistant General Uklana
60 Shikha W/o Mr. Ishant Block Coordinator General Palwal 2
61 Suraj S/o Mr. Puran Chand Block Coordinator General Hisar 2
62 Deepshikha W/o Mr.Bharat Bhushan Block Coordinator BC -A Bahadurgarh
63 Rahish Kumar S/o Mr.Raje Ram Block Project Assistant General Bhatuakalan Fatehabad
64 Shalu Rani W/o Mr. Nirmal singh Block Coordinator SC Jhajjar
65 Suman w/o Mr.Ashok kumar Block Project Assistant SC Nagalchaudhary
66 Naresh Kumar S/O Mr.Balbir Singh Block Project Assistant General Hisar (U)
67 Rajender S/o Mr.Megram Block Project Assistant General Hathin 2 Palwal
68 Nisha W/o Sh. Gaurav Dahiya District Project Assistant General Sonipat
69 Kamal Kumar S/o Sh. Sham Lal Block Coordinator General Bhatuakalan Fatehabad
70 Sanjay Kumar S/o Sh. Subhash Chand Block Project Assistant BC - A Nuh 1 (Mewat)
71 Poonam W/o Mr. Jagdish Kumar Block Project Assistant General Nathusari Chopta (Sirsa)
72 Pooja Rani D/o Sh. Rajender Kumar Block Project Assistant General Bhiwani - R2
73 Beant Kaur D/o Sh. Jagmail Singh Block Project Assistant General Tohana(Fatehabad)
74 Mukesh W/o Mr. Pawandeep Block Project Assistant General narwana I
75 Harjeet Singh S/o Sh. Rajpal singh Block Project Assistant General Madlauda (Panipat)
76 Surinder Kumar S/o Sh. Bhajan Lal Block Coordinator BCA Jakhall ( Fatehabad)
77 Sandeep Kumar S/o Sh. Suresh Kumar Block Project Assistant General Bhiwani R1
78 Manoj Kumar S/o Sh. Sube Singh Block Project Assistant BC Siwani (Bhiwani)
79 Meenakshi Sharma D/O Sukhbeer Singh Block Project Assistant Gen Sonipat (U)
80 Anuradha D/o Sh. Roshan Lal Block Coordinator BC-B Gurugram –U1
81            Priyanka D/O Shubhash Block Project Assistant General Madhosingana-Sirsa                         
82 Pankaj Chechi S/O Mainpal Block Coordinator BC-B Madlauda -Panipat
83 Anuradha D/O Late Roshan Lal Block Coordinator BC-B Gurugram
84 Sonika W/o Mr.Narender Block Project Assistant General Bahadurgarh
85 Babita Rani W/o Mr. Ankush Kumar Block Project Assistant Gen Rania (Sirsa)
86 Dilbagh Singh S/o Sh. Parthvi Singh Block Coordinator Gen Uklana (Hiisar)
87 Mahipal Daggar S/o Sh. Lekhraj Daggar Block Project Assistant Gen Nuh 2 (Mewat)
88 Savita W/o Mr. Subhash Kumar Block Project Assistant Gen Sonipat R1
89 Laxmi W/o Mr. Parveen Block Project Assistant Gen Bhiwani (U)
90 Rajbir Kaur D/o Sh. Baldev Singh Block Coordinator BC - A Narwana II (Jind)
91 Sunita W/o Mr. Sandeep Block Project Assistant Gen Narwana II (Jind)
92 Jyoti D/o Sh. Baljeet Block Coordinator BC - A Barwala (Hissar)
93 Rohtash Kumar S/o Sh. Richhpal Block Project Assistant BC - A Jakhal (Fatehabad)
94 Sandeep Kumar S/o Sh. Mahabir Singh Block Project Assistant Gen Uchana (Jind)
95 kanchan W/o Mr. Gopal Chauhan Block Project Assistant Gen naraingarh (Ambala)
96 Suman D/o Sh. Rajender Singh Block Project Assistant Gen Sonipat R2
97 Nisha Devi W/o Mr. Kulbhushan Block Coordinator Gen Bahadurgarh (Jhajjar)
98 Sunita Lamba W/o Mr. Naresh Block Coordinator Gen Badhra(Bhiwani)
99 Poonam Rani W/o Mr. Pawan Kumar Block Project Assistant Gen Ballabhgarh - R
100 Amritpal Kaur D/o Sh. Buta Singh Block Coordinator Gen Pehowa (kurukshetra)
101 Monika Kumari D/o Sh. Prem Singh Block Project Assistant Gen Behal (Bhiwani)
102 Kavita Sharma D/o Sh. Jai Parkash Block Coordinator Gen NIT-I (Faridabad)
103 Memwati W/o Mr. Karan Singh Block Project Assistant General Nagina (Mewat)
104 Peeyush Chanana S/o Sh. Madan lal Chanana Block Coordinator General Karnal - R
105 Rampal S/o Sh. Bachan Lal Block Coordinator SC Dabwali (Sirsa)
106 Ravi Kumar S/o Sh. Rajinder Singh Block Project Assistant General Rai (Sonipat)
107 Manoj Kumar S/o Sh. Karam Singh Block Project Assistant BC - A Ladwa (Kurukshetra)
108 Pawan Kumar S/o Sh. Darshan Lal Block Coordinator SC Jagadhri - R (Yamunanagar)
109 Mohit Oberoi S/o Sh. Raj Kumar Block Coordinator General Mustafabad (Yamunanagar)
110 Priyanka W/o Mr. Dinesh Bhushan Block Project Assistant General Kaithal (U)
111 Kavita W/o Mr. Rajkumar Block Project Assistant General Dadri II (Bhiwani)
112 Rajan S/o Mr. Vedpal District project Assistant General Kurukshetra
113 Nasheem Ahmed S/o Mr. Shamsuddin Block Project Assistant BC - B Punhana II (Mewat)
114 Rubia D/o Sh. Jan Mohd. Block Coordinator BC Punhana I (Mewat)
115 Surender Singh S/o Mr. Yadram Block Project Assistant General Kanina (Narnual)
116 Ravinder Singh S/o Mr. Sadhu Ram Block Project Assistant General Meham (Rohtak)
117 Darshana Devi D/o Sh. Ram Avtar Block Project Assistant General Matanhail (Jhajjar)
118 Ritu Rani W/o Mr. Niranjan Kumar Block Project Assistant SC Dadri I (Bhiwani)
119 Ravinder Paul S/o Mr. Shriram Block Coordinator BC - A Guhla (Kaithal)
120 Sunita W/o Mr. Dinesh Kumar Block Coordinator General Adampur (Hissar)
121 Ram Mehar S/o Mr. Neki Ram Block Project Assistant BC - A Kalayat (Kaithal)
122 Rahul S/o Mr. Rajkumar Block Coordinator General Rania (Sirsa)
123 Sanjeev Kumar S/o Mr. Banarsi Dass Block Coordinator SC Sadhaura (Yamunanagar)
124 Deepak Kumar S/o Mr. Om Prakash Block Project Assistant SC Bahadurgarh R 1 (Jhajjar)
125 Balwinder Singh Bharat Ram Block Project Assistant General Kaithal - R
126 Shamsher S/o Mr. Jagir Singh Block Coordinator General Kalanaur (Rohtak)
127 Vandana W/o Sh. Devender Block Coordinator Gen Uchana (Jind)
128 Monika Rani D/o Mr. Rajkumar Block Project Assistant SC Nilokheri (Karnal)
129 Manjeet S/o Mr. Satpal Block Coordinator Gen Jind (R)
130 Manju Rani D/o Sh. Satbir Singh Block Coordinator Gen Ellenabad (Sirsa)
131 Mukesh Rani D/o Mr. Umrao Singh Block Coordinator Gen Nathusari Chopta (Sirsa)
132 Monika W/o Mr. Mukesh Kumar Block Coordinator BC - A Madhosingana (Sirsa)
133 Ranjeeta W/O Mr. Kapil Mathuria Block Project Assistant OBC Pinjore (Panchkula)
134 Deepika W/O Mr. Ravi Block Coordinator Gen Agroha ( Hisar)
135 Poonam Kumari W/O Mr. Deepak Kumar Block Project Assistant SC Barwala (Panchkula)
136 Dimple Chopra D/o Sh. Rakesh Chopra District Coordinator General Jhajjar
137 Aman Gaur S/O Sh. Ram Niwas Gaur District Coordinator Gen Jind
138 Laxmi devi D/O Sh. Ram Lal Block Coordinator SC Shahbad (Kurukshetra)
139 Pardeep Kumar S/O Sh.Mahabir Singh Block Coordinator Gen Hansi 2 (Hisar)
140 Anju W/O Mr. Deepak Block Project Assistant Gen Sampla (Rohtak)
141 Girish Sethi S/O Mr. Raj Kumar Sethi Block Coordinator Gen Radaur( Yamunanagar)
142 Vipin Kumar S/O Sh. Dhala Ram Block Project Assistant Gen Dabwali (Sirsa)
143 Jitender Singh S/O Mr. Vijay Singh Block Project Assistant Gen Palwal -2 (Palwal)
144 Pinky Panchal W/O Mr. Sultan Panchal Block Project Assistant BC-A Julana (Jind)
145 Adil Hussain S/O Mr. Badruddin Block Coordinator BC-B Nuh - 2 (Mewat)
146 Magat Rai S/O Sh. Bachan Lal Block Coordinator SC Badaguda (Sirsa)
147 Monika D/o Sh. Surender Singh Block Project Assistant SC Shahabad Markanda (Kurukshetra)
148 Hemant Verma S/o Sh. Khushal Chand Block Coordinator BC - A Bhiwani - U
149 Anil Kumar S/o Sh. Sushil Kumar Block Project Assistant SBC Madhosinghana (Sirsa)
150 Kuldeep S/o Sh. Surender Singh Block Coordinator SC Bawani Khera (Bhiwani)
151 Seema W/o Sh. Krishan Kumar Block Project Assistant BC - A Karnal - U
152 Satvirpal Kaur W/o Mr. Puran Chand Block Coordinator SC Odhan (Sirsa)
153 Jitender Kumar S/o Sh. Satpal Block Project Assistant EWS Bawani Khera (Bhiwani)
154 Sher Singh S/o Sh. Bhagat Singh Block Coordinator BC - A Barwala, Hisar
155 Amit Kumar S/o Sh. Shiv Raj Block Coordinator BC - A Indri, Karnal
156 Suman D/o Sh. Sube Singh Block Coordinator BC - B Siwani, Bhiwani
157 Sapna Devi D/o Sh. Bhim Sain Block Coordinator EWS Meham (Rohtak)
158 Samta Devi D/o Sh. Naresh Kumar Block Coordinator BC - A Karnal - R
159 Salman S/o Mr. Zakriya Block Coordinator BC - A Nuh 1 (Mewat)
160 Mangal Singh S/o Mr. Karnail Singh Block Coordinator BC - A Pihowa (Kurukshetra)
161 Manoj Kumar S/o Mr. Ram Kumar Block Coordinator SC Alewa (Jind)
162 Ganesh Kumar Walecha S/o Sh. Ganesh Kumar Walecha Block Coordinator EBC Narnaund Hisar
163 Vikash S/o Sh. Ranbir Singh Block Coordinator Gen Jind-U, Jind
164 Babli W/o Sh. Ravikant Block Project Assistant BC - B Chiri(Rohtak)
165 Sunil S/o Sh. Om Parkash Block Project Assistant BC -A Siwan (Kaithal)
166 Taleem Hussain S/o Sh. Salauddin Block Project Assistant BC - B Punahana I (Mewat)
167 Neesha Devi W/o Mr. Chander Mohan Block Project Assistant SC Babain (Kurukshetra)
168 Renu Devi W/o Mr. Satinder Block Project Assistant SBC Jhajjar (Jhajjar)
169 Snehlata W/o Mr. Rinku Block Project Assistant BC - B Mahendergarh(Narnaul)
170 Mamta D/o Mr. Bhag Singh Block Project Assistant EBC Guhla (Kaithal)
171 Minakshi Saini W/o Mr. Robin Saini Block Project Assistant BC - B Thanesar - R (Kurukshetra)
172 Suraj Bhan S/o Sh. Balbir Singh Block Project Assistant EBC Ratia (Fatehabad)
173 Suchitra W/o Sh. Ashish Kumar Block Coordinator EBC Badhra (Bhiwani)
174 Seema Kumari W/o Mr. Madan Lal Block Coordinator BC- B Kairu (Bhiwani)
175 Ajmer Singh S/o Mr. Jagir Singh Block Coordinator SBC Rohtak - R (Rohtak)
176 Neha Devi W/o Mr. Arun Kumar Block Project Assistant BC - A Gharounda (Karnal)
177 Pooja D/o Sh. Ram Saran Block Project Assistant SC Nishing (Karnal)
178 Jaipal S/o Mr. Ram Kumar Block Project Assistant SBC Kairu (Bhiwani)
179 Sooraj S/o Mr. Mahender Block Project Assistant SC Samalkha(Panipat)
180 Sunil Rani W/o Mr. Naresh Kumar Block Project Assistant SC Hansi I (Hisar)
181 Seema Rani W/o Mr. Naresh Kumar Block Project Assistant BC - A Pundri (Kaithal)
182 Santosh Devi W/o Mr. Sonu Block Project Assistant EWS Bahadurgarh  R2 (Jhajjar)
183 Mandeep W/o Mr. Manoj Kumar Block Coordinator BC - B Pundri (Kaithal)
184 Mini D/o Mr. Gulshan Kumar Block Coordinator EWS Safidon (Jind)
185 Anuradha D/o Sh. Roshan Lal Block Coordinator BC-B` Gurugram
186 Pankaj S/O Mr. Manipal Block Coordinator BC-B` Madlauda (Panipat)
187 Sonika W/O Mr.Mainpal Block Project Assistant Gen Ganaur (Sonipat)
188 Sushma W/O Mr. Raveen Block Coordinator Gen Sampla (Rohtak)
189 Meenakshi Sharma D/O Sh. Sukhbir Singh Block Project Assistant Gen Sonipat (U)
190 Monika W/O Mr. Anil Block Coordinator Gen Tosham (Bhiwani)
191 Amit S/o Sh. Krishan kumar Block Coordinator Gen Kharkhoda (Sonipat)
192 Geeta Rani W/O Sh. Sunil Block Project Assistant Gen Ballabhgarh (Zone) Bhiwani
193 Sudhir S/O Sh. Narsi Ram Block Project Assistant Gen Badaguda (Sirsa)
194 Priyanka D/O Sh. Subhash Block Project Assistant Gen Madhosingana (Sirsa)
195 Preeti Rani D/O Sh. Bhagirath Block Project Assistant BC-A Palwal-1
196 Roopali W/o Sh. Sandeep Kumar Project Associate General Panchkula
197 Rajender Kumar S/o Sh. Suresh Kumar District Project Assistant General Karnal
198 Rajni D/o Sh. Amar Chand District Project Assistant SC Raipur
199 Raj Rani D/o Sh. Sant lal Block Project Assistant General Jind(U)
200 Vikas Kumar S/o Sh. Shish Pal Block Project Assistant Sc Bilaspur YMN
201 Subhash S/o Sh. Richha Pal Block Project Assistant BC-A Fatehabad
202 Padam Parkash S/o Resham Lal Block Project Assistant SC Jagadhari (R), YMN
203 Priya D/o Vijay Kansal Block Project Assistant SC Jagadhari (U), YMN
204 Puneet Kumar S/o Dharampal Block Project Assistant SC Radaur, YMN
205 Sandeep Kumar S/o Sh. Mehar Chand Block Project Assistant SC Saha, Ambala
206 Mahesh Kumar S/o Sh. Lal Singh Block Project Assistant SC Chachrauli, YMN
207 Chander Shekhar S/o Sh. Mool Chand District Coordinator SC Kaithal
208 Anju Rani D/o Mr. Krishan Kumar District Coordinator General Karnal
209 Seema Rani Kamboj D/o Sh. Wazir Chand  District Project Assistant BC -A Sirsa
210 Vikas Juglan S/O Sh. Ravinder Singh District Project Assistant Gen Panchkula
211 Reenki Devi W/o Sh. Surender Kumar Block Coordinator SC Thanesar (U)
212 Menka Rani W/o Sh. Vikas Kumar Block Coordinator General Ladwa (KuK)
213 Anita D/o Sh. Ramphal Block Coordinator SC Dadri 1, Bhiwani
214 Gaurav Kaushik S/o Sh. Triloki Nath Kaushik Block Coordinator General Kaithal (U)
215 Suman W/o Sh. Ranbir Singh Block Coordinator General Barwala, Panchkula
216 Kavita Rani W/o Sh. Sunil Kumar Block Coordinator General Hansi1, Hisar
217 Sunita D/o Sh. Mukesh Kumar Block Coordinator SC Hisar (U)
218 Renu Devi D/o Sh. Suresh Kumar Block Project Assistant General Narnuand
219 Parveen Kumar S/o Sh. Ranjeet Singh Block Project Assistant SC Thanesar (U)
220 Urmila W/o Sh. Parveen Kumar Block Project Assistant SC Tosham, Bhiwani
221 Roop Devi W/o Sh. Sonu Kumar Block Project Assistant SC Bhuna, Fatehabad
222 Yogesh Kumari D/o Sh. Chandan Singh Block Project Assistant SC Bahadurgarh (U)
223 Anoop Singh S/o Sh. Kartar Singh District Coordinator General Mahendragarh
224 Kajal Rani D/o Sh. Ravi Parkash District Coordinator General Palwal
225 Meenu W/o Sh. Pardeep Kumar District Coordinator General Panchkula
226 Sangeeta Rani W/o Sh. Bhasha Ram Block Project Assistant SC Ambala (U)
227 Vinod Kumar S/o Sh. Hawa Singh Block Coordinator BC Hisar1
228 Rajesh Kumar S/o Sh. Ram Kishan Block Project Assistant General Hodal (Palwal)
229 Manpreet Kaur W/o Sh. Nirvair Singh Block Project Assistant SC Morni (Panchkula)
230 Vinod Kumar S/o Sh. Mahender Singh Block Project Assistant BC-A Ashand, Karnal
231 Shreya Midha D/O Mr. Mahinder Kumar District Coordinator Gen Panipat
232 Kanika Budhiraja W/o Pradeep Kumar District Coordinator Gen Rewari
233 Niharika Gomt D/o Sh. Ashok Kumar District Coordinator General Rohtak
234 Sonam D/o Sh. Pawan Kumar Block Coordinator SC Raipur Rani
235 Vandana Sharma D/o Sh. D.L Sharma Block Coordinator General Jagadhari (YMN)
236 Sarita W/o Sh. Munish Chaudhary Block Coordinator General Bhiwani (R2)
237 Nancy Chaudhary W/o Sh. Sahil Kathuria Block Coordinator General Ratia (Fatehabad)
238 Sunil S/o Sh. Dhoop Singh Block Coordinator SC Kaithal (R)
239 Seema Bansal D/o Sh. Vijay Kumar Block Project Assistant General Sirsa (U)
240 Jyoti Rani D/o Sh. Dayachand Block Project Assistant SC Jind (R)
241 Namrta Kandara D/o Sh. K.R. Kandara District Coordinator SC Sirsa
242 Vikas Kumar Pachauri S/o Sh. Ram Pratap Pachauri District Project Assistant EPGC Nuh
243 Priya Nee Bindu D/o Sh. Vishnu Kumar Block Project Assistant General Narnaul (U)
244 Meghna Kursha D/o Sh. Kaliram Kursha Block Coordinator SC Bilaspur, YMN
245 Gunjan Verma W/o Sh. Atul Verma Block Coordinator General Pinjore
246 Preety D/o Sh. Naresh Kumar Block Coordinator BC Karnal (U)
247 Kalpna D/o Sh. Suresh Pal Block Coordinator BC-B Chachrauli, YMN
248 Poonam Rani D/o Sh. Rajpal Block Coordinator SC Naraingarh
249 Rekha Rani W/o Sh. Jaswinder Kumar Block Coordinator SC Thanesar (R)
250 Shashi Bala W/o Sh. Rajesh Kumar Block Coordinator SC Barara, Ambala
251 Seema W/o Sh. Baldev Singh Block Coordinator SC Ambala (R2)
252 Sangeeta Rani D/o Sh. Gurdev Singh Block Coordinator SC Babain, Kurukshetra
253 Mamta D/o Sh. Maya Ram Block Project Assistant SC Sadhura, YMN
254 Sakashi W/o Sh. Lalit Kumar Block Project Assistant SC Indri, Karnal
255 Manju Bainiwal D/o Sh. Partap Singh Block Project Assistant General Kaithal (U)
256 Savita D/o Sh. Kanwar Bhan District Coordinator General Sonipat
257 Kiran Jyoti W/o Sh Sanjay Chauhan Block Coordinator Gen Ambala (R1)
258 Neha Panwar W/o Sh. Bharat Bhushan District Coordinator BC-A Yamunanagar
259 Smt. Santosh   Block Coordinator SC Hissar
260 Sandeep Kumar   Consultant procurment (HQ) SC HQ
261 Preety Batish   Accountant General HQ
262 Mr. Vinod Kumar S/o Sh. Hawa Singh Block Coordinator BC Narwana1
           
CONFIRMATION OF SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES IS PENDING FROM WCD END