CANDIDATES PROPOSED AND SHORTLISTED TO WOMEN AND CHILD DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT FOR FINALIZATION FROM 1st NOV 2018 TO 23rd JULY 2019 IN PMMVY (39537)
S.No Name of Candidate Father’s /Spouse Name. Post Category Location
1 Surender Kumar S/o Sh. Shyam Sunder District Coordinator SC Ambala
2 Nirmala Devi D/o Sh. Jagbir Singh District Project Assistant General Mahendragarh
3 Shubham Verma S/o Sh. Harpal Singh District Coordinator BC-A Bhiwani
4 Vikal Lohia W/o Amit Kumar District Coordinator OBC Faridabad
5 Ashish Saroy S/o Sh. Krishan Kumar District Coordinator SC Fatehabad
6 Diksha Sardana D/o Sh. Manoj Sardana District Project Assistant General Hissar
7 Kanta W/o Sh. Pardeep Sharma District Coordinator General Hissar
8 Archana Singh W/o Sh. Narender Kumar District Coordinator OBC Jhajjar
9 Anshika Budhiraja D/o Sh. Pradeep kumar District Programme Assistant Gen Rewari
10 Ashok Kumar S/o Sh. Rati Ram District Programme Assistant SC Panchkula
11 Ritu Sharma D/o Sh. Praveen Sharma District Programme Assistant Gen Panipat
12 Rita W/o Sh. Sanjeev Jangra State Programme Assistant BC Panchkula
13 Anil S/o Sh. Balbir District Programme Assistant General Sonipat
14 Suhail Khan S/o Sh. Yunush Khan District Programme Assistant BC-B Palwal
15 Reena W/o Mr. Sushil Kumar District Programme Assistant BC-A Ambala
16 Lucky Grover S/o Sh. Kewal Krishan Grover District Programme Assistant General Fatehabad
17 Suman Lata D/o Sh. Somnath District Programme Assistant BC-A Yamunanagar
18 Preeti Devi D/o Sh. Azad Singh District Coordinator General Jind
19 kusum lata W/o sh. Suresh Kumar District Coordinator SC Karnal
20 Dinesh Kumar S/o Sh. Dharampal Singh District Coordinator SC-A Mahendragarh
21 Deepali D/o Sh. Hajari District Programme Assistant SC Jhajjar
22 Mohd Shaheed S/o Sh. Liyaqat District Coordinator BC - B Nuh
23 Karamveer Dagar S/O Shri Vijay Pal District Coordinator General Palwal
24 Suresh Kumar S/o Sh. Gulab Singh District Coordinator SC Panipat
25 Vipin Kumar S/O Sh. Rajinder kumar District Coordinator SC Rewari
26 Manju Rani D/o Sh. Om Parkash District Coordinator General Rohtak
27 Mandeep Kaur W/o Sh. Jaspreet Singh District Coordinator General Sirsa
28 Joginder Singh S/o Sh. Umed Singh District Programme Assistant General Hissar
29 Ravinder D/o Sh. Surinder Singh District Programme Assistant General Jind
30 Roshni D/o Sh. Jasmer Singh District Programme Assistant SC Kurukshetra
31 Vakeel Ahmed S/o Sh. Deen Mohammad District Programme Assistant BC-B Nuh
32 Nishar Khan S/o Sh. Jamaluddin District Programme Assistant General Faridabad
33 Divya Rani D/o Sh. Jagjit Kumar District Programme Assistant General Sirsa
34 Kuldeep S/o Sh. Inder Singh District Programme Assistant General Kaithal
35 Deepak S/o Sh. Bharat veer District Coordinator General Sonipat
36 Rakesh Kumar S/o Mr. Ram Mehar District Coordinator BC - A Yamunanagar
37 Savita D/o Sh Pawan Singh District Programme Assistant General Rohtak
           
CONFIRMATION OF SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES IS PENDING FROM WCD END